Soya Oil

  • Description
  • Grades & Prices

Soya oil is a low cost base oil often used as a carrier for more expensive actives. However, it is also a good source of EFAs making it a good all-rounder for cosmetic and dietary applications.

Refined

£ excl. VAT

Trade Orders Call

+44(0)1522 262650

Mon-Fri 9am - 5pm

Related products

View all Products

Really pleased with our new Uk crop video 😀 Please take a look https://t.co/qNYr5zULiq

@northstarlipids